?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
13 September 2009 @ 02:10 pm
SUPER SPECIAL AWESOME YUGIOH TEGAKI POST  
Making this post mostly for myself :3 *adds it to his own memories*





I wanna do something like this except with Dir en grey D:



This one's probably my favorite, two fandoms I used to love, YGO AND Digimon :D



Despite how disturbing it is to see all the characters dressed as little girls, I really admire the artwork and animation.



Wait a minute, did you just summon a bunch of Kaibas in one turn?!



Another Ouran High School blahblahblah parady.



Tenjo Tenge parody ROFL



GAAAAAAAAAY.



Shaman King Parody.



The animation in this one if pretty freakin awesome *A*



This is horrifying...



What's with the Japanese liking to draw them as little girls? DX



Lucky Star parody I think? I liek the part where Yugi's getting beat up by that bully XD



Uhhh...okay? LOL @ Yami Marik XD



Junjou Romantica pardoy with Kaiba x Joey



Bakura, Yami Bakura, and Thief King!Bakura dancing and jumping around. It's kinda cute XD;



OH GOD HIS FACE AT THE END XDDD



Kaiba freaking out because his WoW account got cancelled XD



Oh yeah, you just know Mokuba's gonna grow up to be a homo. Or a shemale D:



The animation's not exactly mind blowing but I like the song *A*



Oh, Japan...



Kaiba's extremely girly transformation sequence D:



This one's pretty cool



I feel all nostalgic and stuff :D
 
 
 
(Anonymous) on January 31st, 2011 01:18 pm (UTC)
девочки
Добрый день

Москва.

Здесь стоит посетить одиночкам любого возраста, пола и направления,как девушки так и [url=http://www.mashki.ru/rules.php]транссексуалы москвы[/url]. Москва – город совершенной нравственной и сексуальной независимости,желаете девочку - извольте,хотите что то пикантное - транссексуалы к вашим услугам. Проституция не легализована,но это не мешает ей развиваться.Все [url=http://www.mashki.ru/rules.php]проститутки москвы[/url] максимально здоровы и имеют привычку нередко проверятся, так что шанс подцепить что-нибудь на память минимален.

С уважением ваш друг Николай